Dr. M

(1990)

Item #: AJ8675


1. Your Selected Format

Size Product Type
11" x 17" (27.9cm x 43.2cm) Poster
View Additional Products and Sizes

2. Customize Your Product



















$9.99
Add to CartAvailable - 3-5 Business Day Processing Time Prior to Shipping


All Products

(4 Total)

View by Size:  

Getting , please wait.
AKA: "Club Extinction"
Synopsis: In the not-too-distant future Berlin is shocked by a series of spectacular suicides; a policeman's investigations lead him to a beautiful, enigmatic woman and the revelation of a sinister plot to manipulate the population through mass hypnosis.
 
Directed by: Claude Chabrol
Producer(s): Konstantin Thoeren, Ingrid Windisch
Cast: Alan Bates, Jennifer Beals, Jan Niklas, Hanns Zischler, Beno?t R?gent, Alexander Radszun